ELJ 2021/2022 latest results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Sport network
Advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Welcome bonus €100!
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
ELJ
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷4¬~ZA÷CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ¬ZEE÷jNPXsCBq¬ZB÷62¬ZY÷Czech Republic¬ZC÷026hgBRH¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷jVKx9a2d¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷1¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷62_jNPXsCBq¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/czech-republic/elj/¬OAJ÷UNeC5F9j-rBP57Lzn.png¬ZX÷00Czech Republ014public0110000000001000ELJ 003......000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Czech Republic¬~AA÷bmxwdXXk¬AD÷1634911200¬ADE÷1634911200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634919040¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷xxeJCvM4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷lCbNBbyB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷2¬~AA÷YwhOs8Ic¬AD÷1634828400¬ADE÷1634828400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634835788¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷QZxX46NM¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague U20¬JB÷Kdxy4QxT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷plAytXUJ¬AD÷1634734800¬ADE÷1634734800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634742161¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷tb78fkp4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷AXBCg9aA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷82acSD0K¬AD÷1634655600¬ADE÷1634655600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634662460¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷Qmrbq4K5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷3¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷fNn2rOZB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷bBrAQ6mN¬AD÷1634397300¬ADE÷1634397300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Prague U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634405214¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Prague U20¬JA÷fe4j5FH5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬BE÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷lI3f4ZWB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷0¬~AA÷pGQXnUZs¬AD÷1634388300¬ADE÷1634388300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634396629¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AZH¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷Gn2gOwHE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BG÷0¬BI÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷A91cNcWK¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BH÷0¬BJ÷0¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷4lq6RnYG¬AD÷1634382000¬ADE÷1634382000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634389168¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷nV0r7ymg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷th0n6e2a¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷4QxZdDIq¬AD÷1634382000¬ADE÷1634382000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634389268¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷4OdBE0ih¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷rFeFDK6b¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷St1YKpBp¬AD÷1634382000¬ADE÷1634382000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Prague U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634389615¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Prague U20¬JA÷Y7UVpoWj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷nBID9U8i¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷4jAaXE07¬AD÷1634378400¬ADE÷1634378400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634386860¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷tAX8JQgD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬AT÷6¬BG÷0¬BI÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬BE÷2¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷UPQjrAWD¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬AU÷6¬BH÷0¬BJ÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷3¬~AA÷x2sEPQ2T¬AD÷1634378400¬ADE÷1634378400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634386487¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷S82b3gnI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷fHVRoRGp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷6XaxK4Qj¬AD÷1634378400¬ADE÷1634378400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634385250¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷pdyH8lOc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷vJzL78w4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷4IC34d5F¬AD÷1634378400¬ADE÷1634378400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634385868¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷4be80zP7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬BE÷2¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷I1qjPJ18¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷jou2SSIA¬AD÷1634378400¬ADE÷1634378400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634386215¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷0E2z9cIt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷8v2v8HXn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷rNW71gAS¬AD÷1634313600¬ADE÷1634313600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634320446¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷dbg3GMMu¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷zkh7Ftxn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷p8IzC7YT¬AD÷1634313600¬ADE÷1634313600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634321221¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷0xuoxHmJ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷lhYS00QJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬BF÷0¬~AA÷joJWCmJN¬AD÷1634313600¬ADE÷1634313600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Prague U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634321208¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Prague U20¬JA÷SOtwvwJ6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷MotswcYC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷K0927Rto¬AD÷1634313600¬ADE÷1634313600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Prague U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634321018¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Prague U20¬JA÷SrXWaKuQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷pOJbevls¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷04Qy5TeQ¬AD÷1634313600¬ADE÷1634313600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634321051¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷IuYKRCN6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬BE÷2¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷C2XOQWxD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷relxoYU6¬AD÷1634311800¬ADE÷1634311800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634319022¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷U7oNXGEN¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷bsjRWzUT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷2DC30m4s¬AD÷1634310000¬ADE÷1634310000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634317137¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AZH¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷OxyTPjhJ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷xtPAlzVJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷2¬~AA÷M5moWAJo¬AD÷1634309100¬ADE÷1634309100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634316469¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷dbN2fb3m¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷jLM6gIIg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷0¬~AA÷CfKSDT3H¬AD÷1634306400¬ADE÷1634306400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634315208¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷KbwVualf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬AT÷5¬BG÷0¬BI÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷ELxZvJ30¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷5¬BH÷0¬BJ÷0¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷fJPNE9lB¬AD÷1634302800¬ADE÷1634302800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634311899¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷nXPNsLJs¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷t8vRtuZm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷3¬~AA÷jkgKX8x0¬AD÷1634139900¬ADE÷1634139900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634147320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷tbRkftjL¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷zLQgg05R¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬BF÷2¬~AA÷IiN5r0Q5¬AD÷1634050800¬ADE÷1634050800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634058043¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷dv9zagDM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷QDDvbDSS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷14¬BB÷6¬BD÷5¬BF÷3¬~AA÷4hXlITxD¬AD÷1634050800¬ADE÷1634050800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634058231¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷r7HEY7Np¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Prague U20¬JB÷dA5dci0o¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷2¬~AA÷hAFIubAO¬AD÷1633183200¬ADE÷1633183200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633190905¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷Stj0FEc3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague U20¬JB÷MH43EYC9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷2¬~AA÷tQ804smP¬AD÷1633183200¬ADE÷1633183200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633190600¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷0837DhSF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷h4RzdQdr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷0bs32ZfM¬AD÷1633177800¬ADE÷1633177800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633184854¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷6ZDgdJyO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷AZH¬AF÷AZ Havirov U20¬JB÷KxIcewiU¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷z99l0AZH¬AD÷1633172400¬ADE÷1633172400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633179880¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷6H0IEMke¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷3¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷0v0MDt51¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷Sr6t2W45¬AD÷1633172400¬ADE÷1633172400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633179855¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷lEuwZjyA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Prague U20¬JB÷ryusYAjG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷2¬~AA÷M55p1jKB¬AD÷1633172400¬ADE÷1633172400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633179226¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷K02AGrLr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷SQ1EF2zk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷IXbgaUlO¬AD÷1633172400¬ADE÷1633172400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633179615¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷Es4QC0K7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷Sph8ypc8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷dzC7a7Jm¬AD÷1633170600¬ADE÷1633170600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633178156¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷GWNEmfpQ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷8OFtqEhs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷3¬~AA÷lh7x3Cka¬AD÷1633169700¬ADE÷1633169700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633177504¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷tlxVzD6c¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷0¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷zByZZWL3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷4¬~AA÷dOccbl4U¬AD÷1633168800¬ADE÷1633168800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633175629¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷6yiCz4CE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷zBeGZNRK¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷d4VBni5I¬AD÷1633102200¬ADE÷1633102200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633109998¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷IJn40WUp¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷4¬BG÷0¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷WMznPF7o¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷4¬BH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷x08bAfcP¬AD÷1633102200¬ADE÷1633102200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633109542¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷IwwbMDi4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷nDs2LX6A¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷lUzoDQmm¬AD÷1633100400¬ADE÷1633100400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633108227¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷86zDYKzi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷AZH¬AF÷AZ Havirov U20¬JB÷bkGhsDvi¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷3¬BH÷0¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷2¬~AA÷CC7Pyk9j¬AD÷1633100400¬ADE÷1633100400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633108625¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷2e2MRrmQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague U20¬JB÷KzklN2es¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷SUQ7mXkC¬AD÷1633100400¬ADE÷1633100400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633108031¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷8p1Y5h7N¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷GA0x5CMT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷0¬~AA÷zeUFoBKO¬AD÷1633100400¬ADE÷1633100400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633107965¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷pQvjOZMi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷10¬BA÷4¬BC÷3¬BE÷3¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷vmvfNgxb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷4¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷M7ra3FuG¬AD÷1633096800¬ADE÷1633096800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633103833¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷YLFobu7B¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷CCEkcaMH¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷b93LxVgp¬AD÷1633093200¬ADE÷1633093200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633101181¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷dbFz4ueJ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷10¬BA÷3¬BC÷4¬BE÷3¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷O43ISOXJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷6FxakgLa¬AD÷1633093200¬ADE÷1633093200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633100597¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷S6aI9z8b¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Prague U20¬JB÷MTbM8fN4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷lvS3lDz6¬AD÷1632931200¬ADE÷1632931200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632938628¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷zX2Q7ExB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷4¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷Ug2U6YiH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷tEfQ9N6E¬AD÷1632844800¬ADE÷1632844800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Prague U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632852354¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Prague U20¬JA÷j7Fpeyg5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷10¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷7¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷KtKlfe8B¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷Kbzmheys¬AD÷1632841200¬ADE÷1632841200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632849470¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷bXIhgFNH¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BG÷0¬BI÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷hfIdhZxO¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BH÷0¬BJ÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷hhEVmtpe¬AD÷1632841200¬ADE÷1632841200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632848683¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷MkQDtxvC¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷AZH¬AF÷AZ Havirov U20¬JB÷GCPHudgI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷3¬~AA÷pSANk2Fr¬AD÷1632841200¬ADE÷1632841200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632848897¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷6aJcpKvm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷zZN1qvfg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷E1FRlMUl¬AD÷1632825000¬ADE÷1632825000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632832824¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷EPM5rb9a¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬BE÷1¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷8nM9sIO5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷2NeMA3i8¬AD÷1632825000¬ADE÷1632825000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Prague U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632832522¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Prague U20¬JA÷IgHxccOh¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷CGGtdHwa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬BF÷2¬~AA÷zH3zm0a1¬AD÷1632823200¬ADE÷1632823200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632830000¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷f3OLvG8O¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷8KR23aoP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷lK7vnKE7¬AD÷1632823200¬ADE÷1632823200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632830989¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷ATDUbJgt¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷4jDYcw9n¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬BF÷0¬~AA÷bkZjiFjm¬AD÷1632822300¬ADE÷1632822300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632829736¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷4UL0ighU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷4¬BC÷4¬BE÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷tjc6CxOu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷G6XvbQ72¬AD÷1632580200¬ADE÷1632580200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632588060¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷dpQf4KEL¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷j7Pb3vUR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷rJOefr7R¬AD÷1632575700¬ADE÷1632575700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632582948¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷zDdQ2SfE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague U20¬JB÷S8Kgo0Pt¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷Esui5yB3¬AD÷1632573000¬ADE÷1632573000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632580328¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷vuEV1N7n¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷hrIZ0sNh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬BF÷0¬~AA÷hYopxqoq¬AD÷1632567600¬ADE÷1632567600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632574980¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷vRpNkLaS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷WIxkou8q¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬~AA÷lKVnd4xF¬AD÷1632567600¬ADE÷1632567600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632574336¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷0tFYdx7e¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷UFJxddM1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷fcWrcpN8¬AD÷1632564900¬ADE÷1632564900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632572381¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷SSGQbbxq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷MkGUcIik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬BF÷2¬~AA÷0bkhzNFe¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632571363¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AZH¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷IZv1rwh2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷WxTr7MU2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷2¬~AA÷vkldZtV1¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632571039¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷ATRn6tp9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷IgRj50aF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷1¬BD÷5¬BF÷2¬~AA÷0fZjeOiL¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Slavia Prague U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632571948¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Prague U20¬JA÷86IteGy8¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BG÷0¬BI÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷OxgM38u8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BH÷0¬BJ÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷6yjly30k¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632571617¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷A9ygpaNk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷4WzcqJxd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷v73comOd¬AD÷1632501000¬ADE÷1632501000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632508471¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷dnkzu4oA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷4ClvvO0G¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷11¬BB÷1¬BD÷5¬BF÷5¬~AA÷Q3FFM3od¬AD÷1632499200¬ADE÷1632499200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632507138¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AZH¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷OYjStQGc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷IejWupW3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷1¬~AA÷ni9HtPxS¬AD÷1632499200¬ADE÷1632499200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632506405¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷6DnFisVF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷0znJj1pM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷80ADs5NL¬AD÷1632499200¬ADE÷1632499200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Prague U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632506425¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Prague U20¬JA÷E5U7g303¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague U20¬JB÷8STBhNF9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷5¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷hA71p7w3¬AD÷1632497400¬ADE÷1632497400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632504794¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷r3mrwrGM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷xQnnx2VS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷UyM6OPGq¬AD÷1632495600¬ADE÷1632495600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632503134¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷Qq8AOr1T¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷2¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷Iy0xK29p¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬~AA÷WIkn6Hec¬AD÷1632491100¬ADE÷1632491100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632498320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷r9Sa7qpP¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷pIER23ht¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷zZd6qRh9¬AD÷1632488400¬ADE÷1632488400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632496704¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷EovEXLwp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬AT÷5¬BG÷0¬BI÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷88wIWugj¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷5¬BH÷0¬BJ÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬BF÷1¬~AA÷EPeAro8F¬AD÷1632405600¬ADE÷1632405600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632413161¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷naxMVa8d¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷3¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷zFV3fqoc¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷IFor7cti¬AD÷1632229200¬ADE÷1632229200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632237054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷EZmGaXQI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷hQnKbitP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷3¬~AA÷tbKOkiiF¬AD÷1631975400¬ADE÷1631975400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631983120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷v5skUK1e¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷6¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Prague U20¬JB÷nVtgTvH1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷f1OSlB6L¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631981533¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷QLucSbW7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷vPTvir98¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷lIEZPHzi¬AD÷1631969100¬ADE÷1631969100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Prague U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631976885¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Prague U20¬JA÷4hnrYeYP¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷6¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷MXY9TFts¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷0GrOWm93¬AD÷1631962800¬ADE÷1631962800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631970602¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷tGlTOieC¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BG÷0¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷zwlXNBAI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷WtvKXTgc¬AD÷1631960100¬ADE÷1631960100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631967808¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷8lyMQDQa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷2PkPPXu6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷hjuGY9vi¬AD÷1631959200¬ADE÷1631959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631967343¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷zywESZem¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷UcxIRgBg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷j1HsxOTo¬AD÷1631894400¬ADE÷1631894400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Prague U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631901645¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Prague U20¬JA÷xMOU6JZQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬BE÷0¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷f1Bd2wrr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷WnZ62UzL¬AD÷1631890800¬ADE÷1631890800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631898171¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷v3I9gyV6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷5¬BE÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Prague U20¬JB÷YPHDhepD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷2¬~AA÷QJ9fZLD4¬AD÷1631890800¬ADE÷1631890800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631898373¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷SYBGcFdD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷tx0bMbZD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷UiGoyrqh¬AD÷1631889900¬ADE÷1631889900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631897961¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷84F01ccl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷2RE40HCf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷3¬~AA÷EBv23ALE¬AD÷1631883600¬ADE÷1631883600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631891971¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷6y52ec0f¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷3¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷0CJ5fHF0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷CG5jz2bb¬AD÷1631883600¬ADE÷1631883600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631890778¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷tID8ayS0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷lrDCbes7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷MVWWURwG¬AD÷1631800800¬ADE÷1631800800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631808379¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷v93nUnXi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷10¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬BE÷5¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷8r8jT6nb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷v7sSV7O9¬AD÷1631788200¬ADE÷1631788200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631795359¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷nFG06quo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷AZH¬AF÷AZ Havirov U20¬JB÷0I4rVSHo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷bX72XarH¬AD÷1631721600¬ADE÷1631721600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631729048¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷jBkYFdCs¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷AZH¬AF÷AZ Havirov U20¬JB÷KpfxFGRm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷Kt9bYuTA¬AD÷1631718000¬ADE÷1631718000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631725892¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷fu42LIlK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷l236Kx4Q¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷0¬~AA÷pChOWSi6¬AD÷1631370600¬ADE÷1631370600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631378524¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷xUCLlKDr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague U20¬JB÷63HPmvTl¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬BF÷3¬~AA÷QLbdqflp¬AD÷1631363400¬ADE÷1631363400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631371531¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷lEX03FRg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷S4W42Zt0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬BF÷2¬~AA÷QL0WU6MI¬AD÷1631359800¬ADE÷1631359800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631368447¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷x2YzoxD7¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷3¬BG÷0¬BI÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Prague U20¬JB÷j5MI9Lk8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬AU÷3¬BH÷0¬BJ÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷vqPaWJcN¬AD÷1631358000¬ADE÷1631358000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631365530¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷bygtEzsf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷0¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷hbhpDfd0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬BF÷1¬~AA÷IZN3VwDT¬AD÷1631354400¬ADE÷1631354400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631362393¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷4YelCEB6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷beehBYQC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷fNaBZU7m¬AD÷1631354400¬ADE÷1631354400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631361846¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷SzydYbT1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬BE÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷fsPwcr62¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷2¬~AA÷rcBRVn7C¬AD÷1631354400¬ADE÷1631354400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631361824¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷pfGTnbre¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷vHFXoIc1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷CbfGYlNg¬AD÷1631352600¬ADE÷1631352600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631359464¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AZH¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷YXNsd2L8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷SfNoeMzF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷IyZtKk80¬AD÷1631291400¬ADE÷1631291400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631298974¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷vBSztjVA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague U20¬JB÷YXRvuApH¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬BF÷5¬~AA÷M9uYLBwl¬AD÷1631289600¬ADE÷1631289600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631297200¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷bJBLqYVo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷hfQOrhoh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷4¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷zDqxLVhf¬AD÷1631286000¬ADE÷1631286000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631293137¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AZH¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷WpPSsC0b¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷Q7OWtWF4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷2¬~AA÷rqWhHmhJ¬AD÷1631286000¬ADE÷1631286000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631293563¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷8p90dBFi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷2784eVUc¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷Y5zyUogM¬AD÷1631286000¬ADE÷1631286000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631293635¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷nZ6fSQ14¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷td6bRpHA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷MifylztT¬AD÷1631282400¬ADE÷1631282400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631290610¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷tlUh5ycs¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷KvTd4eCm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷SSZvT58S¬AD÷1631271600¬ADE÷1631271600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631279414¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷hW92Q4WG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷ng96POoN¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~~
172
107
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Help: ELJ 2021/2022 results page in Hockey/Czech Republic section provides latest results, today's scores and all of the current season's ELJ results. Get ELJ 2021/2022 live scores, ice hockey/Czech Republic latest results and all results from 150+ ice hockey leagues and competitions.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup