Club Friendly 2019 Teams

Teams
Aalborg
Academy Zug
Acroni Jesenice
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim U20
AIK
Ajoie
Aktobe
Almaty
Almaz
Almetyevsk
Almtuna
Altay
Ambri-Piotta
Amiens
Amur Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry
Angers
Anglet
Arosa
Assat
Atlanty
Augsburger Panther
Avangard Omsk
Avto
AZ Havirov
AZ Havirov U20
Bad Nauheim
Ban. Bystrica
Baranavichy
Bars
Bars Kazan
Barys Nur-Sultan
Basel
Bayreuth
Beibarys Atyrau
Belarus U18
Belfast
Belgorod
Belye Medvedi
Benatky
Benatky U20
Bern
Biel
Bietigheim/Bissingen
BIK Karlskoga
Bilina
Bilyi Bars
Bobruisk
Bolzano
Boras
Bordeaux
Brasov
Bratislava
Bregenzerwald
Bremerhaven
Brest
Brest 2
Briancon
Bryansk
Brynas
Cardiff
Carleton
Cergy-Pontoise
Ceske Budejovice
Chaika
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Cheboksary
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Chelny
Cherepovets
Chicago Blackhawks
China Golden Dragons
Cholet
Chomutov
Chomutov U20
Chrudim
Cortina
Coventry
Crimmitschau
CSKA Moscow
CSK VVS
DAB
Dalen
Davos
DEAC
Decin
Deggendorfer
Detva
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Din. Minsk
Dinslaken Kobras
Din. St. Petersburg
Dizelist
Djurgardens
Dnipro Kherson
Donbass
Dornbirn
Dresdner Eislowen
Dubnica
Dudingen
Dukla Trencin
Dundee
Dusseldorf
DVTK
Dvur Kralove
Dyn. Altay
Dynamo Tver
Dyn. Moscow
EHC Kloten
Eisbaren
Eisbaren Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
Esbjerg
Essen
Extraleague Selection
Farjestad BK
Fassa
Fehervar AV19
Fehervari Titanok
Feldkirch
Ferencvaros
Fife
Frankfurt Lowen
Frederikshavn
Freiburg
Fribourg
Frisk Asker
Frolunda
Frydek-Mistek
Fuchse Duisburg
Gap
GCK Lions
Gdansk
Gherdeina
Gjovik
Glasgow
Gomel
Gornyak Rudny
Gornyak Uchaly
Graz 99ers
Grenoble
Grizzly Wolfsburg
Gruner
Guildford
Gyergyoi
Hameenlinna
Havlickuv Brod
HC AK59
HC Astana
HC Riga
HC Rostov
HC Vrchlabi
HC Yugra
Heilbronner
Herentals
Herisau
Herlev
Hermes
Herning Blue Fox
HK Lida 2
HK Olimpija
HK Orenburg
Hodonin
Hokiklub Budapest
Hokki
Hronov
HS Riga
Huddinge
Humo
Humpolec
HV 71
IF Bjorkloven
IFK Helsinki
Ilves
Ilves U20
IPK
Irbis
Iserlohn Roosters
Izhevsk
Jablonec
Janow
Japan U20
Jastrzebie
Jihlava
Jihlava U20
Jokerit
Jokipojat
Jukurit
Junior Kurgan
JYP
Kadan
Kalix
Kallinge/Ronneby
Kalmar
KalPa
Kapitan
Karaganda
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary U20
Karlskrona
Karpat
Kassel
Katowice
Kaufbeuren
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Kettera
KeuPa
Khimik
Kiruna IF
Kitzbuhel
Kladno
Kladno U20
Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt II
Klatovy
KMH Budapest
Kobra Praha
Kokshetau
Kolin
Kolner
Kolner U20
Kometa Brno
Kometa Brno U20
KooKoo
Koovee
Koprivnice
Kosice
Krakow
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Krefeld Pinguine
Kremenchuk
Kristall Saratov
Kristianstads
KRS ORG
Krylya Sovetov
Kulager
Kunlun
Kurbads
Kurhan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
K-Vantaa
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lada
Ladya
Landshut
Langenthal
Langnau Tigers
Lausanne
Lausitzer Fuchse
Leksands
Levice
Liberec
Liberec U20
Lida
Liepaja
Lillehammer
Lindau
Linkopings
Lipetsk
Liptovsky Mikulas
Litomerice
Litvinov
Liwest Linz
Liwest Linz II
Loko
Loko Junior
Lokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lorenskog
Lugano
Lukko
Lulea
Lustenau
MAC Ujbuda
Malmo
Mamonty Yugry
Manchester
Manglerud
Mariestads
Martin
Metallurg Cherepovets
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
MHC Spartak
MHK Humenne
MHK Ryazan
Michalovce
Miesbach
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav U20
MMKS Podhale
Modo
Mogilev
Mogo
Molodechno
Mora
Moravske Budejovice
Mostecti Lvi
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK U20
Mulhouse
Munchen
Narvik
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno 2
Nice
Nikko Ice Bucks
Nitra
Nizhny Novgorod
Niznekamsk
Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nottingham
Nova Paka
Nove Zamky
Novopolotsk
Novy Jicin
Nurnberg Ice Tigers
Nybro
Nykoping
Nymburk
Odense Bulldogs
Olomouc
Olomouc U20
Olten
Omskie Yastreby
Opava
Orebro
ORG Juniors
Ornskoldsvik
Orsk
Oskarshamn
Pantern
Pardubice
Pardubice U20
Passau
Pavlodar
Pelhrimov
Pelicans
Pelicans Lahti U20
Peliitat
Penza
Perm
Philadelphia Flyers
Pinskiye Yastreby
Pisek
Plzen
Plzen U20
Podolsk
Poprad
Poruba
Prerov
Pribram
Progress Glazov
Prostejov
Puchov
PZ Kladno U20
Rapperswil
Ravensburg
Reaktor
Regensburg
Rheintal
Riessersee
Riga Prizma
Risuty
Ritten
Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Rogle
RoKi
Rossosh
Rouen
Ruhrpott
Rungsted
Russkie Vityazi
Ryazan
SaiPa
Sakhalin
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Salavat Ufa
Salzburg
Salzburg 2
SaPKo
Saratov
Sarmaty
Schwenninger
Servette
Sheffield
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sierre-Anniviers
SKA-1946
Skalica
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
SKA-Varyagi
Skelleftea
Skovde
Slavia Prague
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava U20
Snezhnye Barsy
Sochi
Sodertalje
Sokolov
Soligorsk
Soligorsk 2
Sonderjyske Ishockey
Sonthofen
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague U20
Sparta Sarpsborg
Spisska Nova Ves
Sp. Moscow
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk U20
Stalnye Lisy
Starbulls Rosenheim
Stavanger
Stjernen
Storhamar
Strasbourg
Straubing Tigers
Sumperk
Svetla nad Sazavou
Tabor
Tambov
Tappara
Tayfun
Temirtau
Thurgau
Ticino Rockets
Tilburg Trappers
Timra
Tingsryds
Tolpar
Tolzer Lowen
Topolcany
Toros Neftekamsk
Torpedo Gorky
Torun
Tours
TPS Turku
TPS U20
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Tranas
Trebic
Trinec
Trnava
Troja/Ljungby
Trutnov
Tseng Tou
TUTO
Tverichi
TWK Innsbruck
Tychy
Tyringe
Tyumen
Tyumensky Legion
Ujpest
Unia Oswiecim
Usti nad Labem
Vaasan Sport
Valasske Mezirici
Valerenga
Val Pusteria
Vannas
Vasas
Vasby
Vasteras
Vasterviks IK
Vaxjo
Vienna Capitals
Vienna Capitals II
Villach
Vimmerby
Vipiteno
Visp
Vita Hasten
Vitebsk
Vitkovice
Vitkovice U20
Vladivostok
Voronezh
Vsetin
Vsetin U20
Waterloo
Weiden
Winterthur
Yekaterinburg
Yermak Angarsk
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk II
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zdar nad Sazavou
Zemgale
Zhlobin
Zhlobin 2
Zilina
Zlin
Zlin U20
Znojmo
Zug
Zurich
Zvezda C.
Zvezda Chekhov
Zvolen

World